1e Team


4-2-2018 14:30 IVS 1 MBC’13 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
  18-2-2018 14:30 IVS 1 HBC’09 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
25-2-2018 14:30 VV Zwentibold 1 IVS 1   Sportpark Aan de Allee LIMBRICHT
11-3-2018 14:30 EMS/RFC 1 IVS 1   Sportpark Kitskensberg ROERMOND
18-3-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Walburgia 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
25-3-2018 14:30 Stevensweert 1 IVS 1   Sportpark de Werken STEVENSWEERT
5-4-2018 19:30 Susterse Boys 1 IVS 1   Sportpark Ijzerenbosch SUSTEREN
8-4-2018 14:30 SVH’39 1 IVS 1   Sportpark De Schoolkamp HERKENBOSCH
12-4-2018 19:30 IVS 1 Stevensweert 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
  15-4-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Slekker Boys 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
19-4-2018 19.45 IVS 1 Conventus’03 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
22-4-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Boekoel 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
26-4-2018 19.00 Boekoel 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Hoenderberg  SWALMEN
29-4-2018 14:30 IVS 1 St Joost 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
6-5-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Walburgia 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
20-5-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Susterse Boys 1   Sportpark Nederheide Berg aan de Maas
27-5-2018 14:30 HBC’09 1 IVS 1   Sportpark Het Anker BUCHTEN
19-04-2018 HBC’09 1 SVH’39 1 2 0 2e P
19-04-2018 Stevensweert 1 Vesta 1 0 4 2e P
19-04-2018 IVS 1 Conventus’03 1 4 1 3e P
19-04-2018 St Joost 1 Slekker Boys 1 1 0 2e P
19-04-2018 Susterse Boys 1 VV Zwentibold 1 1 7 2e P
1 VV Zwentibold 1 18 17 0 1 51 55 13
2 SVH’39 1 19 14 0 5 42 53 27
3 EMS/RFC 1 19 12 4 3 40 53 23
4 IVS 1 20 13 1 6 40 55 35
5 HBC’09 1 18 12 1 5 37 50 25
6 MBC’13 1 18 10 2 6 32 59 34
7 Vesta 1 19 9 2 8 29 46 34
8 Stevensweert 1 20 5 6 9 21 29 43
9 Conventus’03 1 19 6 2 11 20 28 51
10 Walburgia 1 18 5 4 9 19 31 39
11 Slekker Boys 1 19 5 2 12 17 27 45
12 Susterse Boys 1 19 2 4 13 10 26 56
13 St Joost 1 19 2 4 13 10 11 56
14 Boekoel 1 17 2 2 13 8 8 50
2e Periode
1 SVH’39 1 7 6 0 1 18 25 9
2 VV Zwentibold 1 7 6 0 1 18 21 7
3 EMS/RFC 1 7 5 2 0 17 22 9
4 HBC’09 1 6 5 0 1 15 20 6
5 IVS 1 7 4 0 3 12 18 16
6 Conventus’03 1 7 3 0 4 9 9 13
7 Stevensweert 1 8 2 2 4 8 12 19
8 MBC’13 1 6 2 1 3 7 17 15
9 Slekker Boys 1 7 2 1 4 7 12 13
10 St Joost 1 8 2 1 5 7 5 14
11 Walburgia 1 6 2 0 4 6 7 11
12 Susterse Boys 1 7 1 2 4 5 8 21
13 Vesta 1 6 1 1 4 4 9 16
14 Boekoel 1 5 1 0 4 3 2 18
3e Periode
1 VV Zwentibold 1 4 4 0 0 12 14 2
2 EMS/RFC 1 4 4 0 0 12 12 2
3 Vesta 1 5 4 0 1 12 20 3
4 MBC’13 1 4 3 1 0 10 14 6
5 SVH’39 1 4 3 0 1 9 8 4
6 IVS 1 5 3 0 2 9 12 8
7 HBC’09 1 4 2 0 2 6 13 9
8 Conventus’03 1 4 1 2 1 5 10 11
9 Stevensweert 1 4 1 1 2 4 7 9
10 Slekker Boys 1 4 1 0 3 3 5 12
11 Walburgia 1 4 1 0 3 3 6 14
12 Susterse Boys 1 4 0 0 4 0 5 14
13 Boekoel 1 4 0 0 4 0 1 14
14 St Joost 1 4 0 0 4 0 2 21