23-9-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Urmondia 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
30-9-2018 14:30 Geulsche Boys 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Geulsche Boys GEULLE
7-10-2018 14:30 SVM 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets MUNSTERGELEEN
14-10-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Armada 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
21-10-2018 14:30 Jabeek 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Onderbanken JABEEK
28-10-2018 14:30 IVS 1 I.B.C.’03 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
4-11-2018 14:30 IVS 1 RKVV Neerbeek 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
18-11-2018 14:30 Conventus’03 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Aan de blauwe steen KONINGSBOSCH
25-11-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Sanderbout 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
2-12-2018 14:30 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Varenbeuk HEERLEN
9-12-2018 14:30 IVS 1 Susterse Boys 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
16-12-2018 14:30 RKUVC 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Langs de Gewannen ULESTRATEN
20-1-2019 14:30 IVS 1 Amstenrade 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
27-1-2019 14:30 RKVV Neerbeek 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB
3-2-2019 14:30 IVS 1 Conventus’03 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS

 

23-9-2018 12:00 IVS 2 OVCS 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
30-9-2018 11:00 Urmondia 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Molenpark URMOND
7-10-2018 11:00 Spaubeek 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Spaubeek SPAUBEEK
14-10-2018 12:00 IVS 2 FC Geleen Zuid 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
28-10-2018 12:00 DVO 4 IVS 2 Sportpark Frans Erkens SITTARD
4-11-2018 12:00 IVS 2 GSV’28 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
11-11-2018 12:00 IVS 2 Armada 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
18-11-2018 11:00 Sittard 3 IVS 2 Sportpark “De Krao” SITTARD
25-11-2018 12:00 IVS 2 Caesar 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
2-12-2018 9:45 RKVV Neerbeek 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB
9-12-2018 12:00 IVS 2 Sanderbout 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS

 

23-9-2018 11:00 MVC’19 VR1 IVS VR1 Sportpark De Drie Sprong MAASBREE
30-9-2018 10:30 IVS VR1 Brevendia VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
7-10-2018 10:30 IVS VR1 De Ster VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
14-10-2018 12:00 ST SNA/MBC’13/EVV VR1 IVS VR1 Sportpark Montfort MONTFORT
28-10-2018 10:30 IVS VR1 Bieslo VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
4-11-2018 11:00 ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. VR1 IVS VR1 Sportpark ‘t Venneke BROEKHUIZENVORST
11-11-2018 8:30 IVS VR1 SJVV VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
18-11-2018 12:15 Eindse Boys VR1 IVS VR1 Sportpark Op de Hooven NEDERWEERT-EIND
25-11-2018 12:00 SHH VR1 IVS VR1 Sportpark De Wolfsberg HERTEN
2-12-2018 10:30 IVS VR1 SV Venray VR2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
9-12-2018 10:00 Oranje Blauw’15 VR1 IVS VR1 Sportpark Gemeentelijk POSTERHOLT